MAMA On Film [Ending]

MAMA ON FILM2_melurmutia

EXO is coming back with hiphop school style and MAMA era is over, how sad!!! ^O^ Mudah-mudahan fanfic ini bisa ikut dikenang .___. Part akhirnya ini baru aku ketik empat halaman dan teaser EXO untuk XOXO (Kiss & Hug) udah bertebaran di Twitter and I don’t wanna miss every single moment of it. We’ve been waiting for 13 months right? Jadi kalo moment comeback udah agak redaan baru aku posting, mungkin dalam beberapa minggu ke depan. Aku mau fangirling habis-habisan. I know you’re disappointed so forgive me my dear readers >_<)/

Akhirnya setelah sekian lama EXO comeback juga, hug me please EXO stan!!! Aku langsung bangga banget sama EXO dan tentunya bangga juga sama fandom kita. This is our time to rock the chart ^^ EXO jjang! EXO stan jjang!!!

Advertisements
Categories: Baekhyun, Chanyeol, Chen, D.O, EXO Experience, Kai, Kris, Lay, Luhan, Sehun, Suho, Tao, Xiumin | Tags: , , , | 3 Comments

Post navigation

3 thoughts on “MAMA On Film [Ending]

  1. dipostingnya bbrp minggu kedpn ya? udah ga sbr pngn tau endingnya, ditunggu postingannya ya chingu :-)..

  2. Yayu hani destriani

    Annyeong saya readers baru ^^
    mian saya coment di part yg ini soalnya part 1nya baru baca jadi sekalian gitu. Hehe
    ditunggu ya lanjutannya chingu abisnya ni cerita keren:)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: