[Poster Request] destiaanfire – Food Love Story

Food Love Story_destiaanfire_melurmutia

Maaf ya food-nya segini aja takutnya terlalu ramai

Ummm itu milkshake-nya aku ganti sama susu kotak

Terus botol airnya pake botol-botol itu nggak apa-apa ya?

Soalnya aku nggak dapat gambar yang cute 😦

Mudah-mudahan masih suka sama posternya

Posternya nggak kayak cf kan? Ehemm

Thank you again for requesting here

Don’t forget to take out with full credit ^^

Advertisements
Categories: EXO Experience | 2 Comments

Post navigation

2 thoughts on “[Poster Request] destiaanfire – Food Love Story

  1. Umm.. Gapapa koq unni ^^ aku tetep suka :3
    Tenang aja, ga kayak cf koq . Gomawo ya unni~
    Untuk chapter2 selanjutnya boleh request disini lagi kan?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: