[Artwork] Not Here Any Longer

Not Here Any Longer_LNara_melurmutia

Baru-baru ini fanfiction yang aku request di yummyfict udah diposting. Aku suka banget ceritanya. Big thanks to the author, LNara for her beautiful sweet sad romance story ^^ Fanfiction-nya bikin deg-degan. Saking sukanya, aku sampai buat artwork-nya hehehe… Bagus nggak desainnya? Kalau mau baca fanfiction ini, bisa langsung ke yummyfict or click HERE

Advertisements
Categories: TVXQ | Tags: , , , , , , | 3 Comments

Post navigation

3 thoughts on “[Artwork] Not Here Any Longer

  1. Barusan dikasih tahu soal ini. Ya ampun… @melurmutia *manggilnya apanih biar enak? ._.v* makasiiiiiihhhh banget yaaaaa aaa terharu terharu terharu T^T *sobs*
    Aku bahkan gak sempet bikin posternya saking ketelatan ngepost. akhirnya cuma masukin foto gitu doang *curhat*. Posternya bagus seriusan XD
    Aaaa sekali lagi makasih yaaaa :33 😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: